Composição do Tribunal de Justiça
Desembargadores
Pedro Manoel Abreu
Cláudio Barreto Dutra
Newton Trisotto
Luiz Cézar Medeiros
Sérgio Roberto Baasch Luz
Antonio do Rêgo Monteiro Rocha
Fernando Carioni
José Antônio Torres Marques, Presidente
Rui Francisco Barreiros Fortes
Marcus Tulio Sartorato
Cesar Augusto Mimoso Ruiz Abreu
Salete Silva Sommariva
Ricardo Orofino da Luz Fontes, Corregedor-Geral da Justiça
Salim Schead dos Santos, Vice-Corregedor-Geral da Justiça
Maria do Rocio Luz Santa Ritta
Cid José Goulart Júnior
Jaime Ramos, 3º Vice-Presidente
Alexandre d'Ivanenko, 1º Vice-Presidente
Lédio Rosa de Andrade
Moacyr de Moraes Lima Filho
Jorge Henrique Schaefer Martins
Sérgio Izidoro Heil, 2º Vice-Presidente
José Carlos Carstens Köhler
João Henrique Blasi
Jorge Luiz de Borba
Rejane Andersen
Joel Dias Figueira Júnior
Cláudio Valdyr Helfenstein 
Rodrigo Cunha
Jânio de Souza Machado
Soraya Nunes Lins
Sônia Maria Schmitz
Henry Goy Petry Junior
Raulino Jacó Brüning
Roberto Lucas Pacheco
Jairo Fernandes Gonçalves
João Batista Góes Ulysséa
Ronei Danielli
Luiz Fernando Boller
Paulo Roberto Sartorato
Tulio José Moura Pinheiro
Carlos Alberto Civinski
Ronaldo Moritz Martins da Silva
Ricardo José Roesler
Robson Luz Varella
Rodrigo Tolentino de Carvalho Collaço
Sérgio Antônio Rizelo
Denise Volpato
Getúlio Corrêa
Sebastião César Evangelista
Ernani Guetten de Almeida
Carlos Adilson Silva
Rogério Mariano do Nascimento
Stanley da Silva Braga
Altamiro de Oliveira
Saul Steil
Newton Varella Júnior
Rodolfo Cezar Ribeiro da Silva Tridapalli
Odson Cardoso Filho

Gilberto Gomes de Oliveira
José Everaldo Silva
Volnei Celso Tomazini
Paulo Henrique Moritz M. da Silva
Leopoldo Augusto Bruggemann
Júlio César Knoll
Vera Lúcia Ferreira Copetti
Janice Goulart Garcia Ubialli
Cláudia Lambert de Faria
Rubens Schulz
Francisco José Rodrigues de Oliveira Neto
André Carvalho
Cinthia Beatriz da Silva Bittencourt Schaefer
Jorge Luis Costa Beber
Guilherme Nunes Born
Luiz Zanelato
André Luiz Dacol
Jaime Machado Júnior
Hélio do Valle Pereira
Nelson Maia Peixoto
Eduardo Mattos Gallo Júnior
Gerson Cherem II
Dinart Francisco Machado
Rosane Portella Wolff
Juízes de Direito de Segundo Grau

Denise de Souza Luiz Francoski
Artur Jenichen Filho
Paulo Ricardo Bruschi
Luiz Cesar Schweitzer
Júlio César Machado Ferreira de Melo
Luiz Antônio Zanini Fornerolli
Hildemar Meneguzzi de Carvalho
Luiz Felipe Siegert Schuch
José Maurício Lisboa 
Carlos Roberto da Silva
Bettina Maria Maresch de Moura

Veja também: