Composição do Tribunal de Justiça - Ordem Alfabética

Desembargadores

Alexandre d'Ivanenko
Altamiro de Oliveira, 1º Vice-Presidente
Álvaro Luiz Pereira de Andrade
Ana Lia Moura Lisboa Carneiro
André Carvalho
André Luiz Dacol
Antonio do Rêgo Monteiro Rocha
Antônio Zoldan da Veiga
Ariovaldo Rogério Ribeiro da Silva
Artur Jenichen Filho
Bettina Maria Maresch de Moura 
Carlos Adilson Silva
Carlos Alberto Civinski
Carlos Roberto da Silva
Cid José Goulart Júnior
Cinthia Beatriz da Silva Bittencourt Schaefer
Cláudia Lambert de Faria
Cláudio Barreto Dutra
Denise de Souza Luiz Francoski
Denise Volpato, Corregedora-Geral da Justiça
Dinart Francisco Machado
Diogo Nicolau Pítsica
Edir Josias Silveira Beck
Ernani Guetten de Almeida
Flavio Andre Paz de Brum
Francisco José Rodrigues de Oliveira Neto
Gerson Cherem II, 3º Vice-Presidente
Getúlio Corrêa, 2º Vice-Presidente
Gilberto Gomes de Oliveira
Guilherme Nunes Born
Haidée Denise Grin
Helio David Vieira Figueira dos Santos
Hélio do Valle Pereira
Hildemar Meneguzzi de Carvalho
Jaime Machado Júnior
Jaime Ramos
Jairo Fernandes Gonçalves
Janice Goulart Garcia Ubialli
Jânio de Souza Machado
João Henrique Blasi, Presidente
Jorge Luiz de Borba
José Agenor de Aragão
José Antônio Torres Marques
José Carlos Carstens Köhler
José Everaldo Silva
José Maurício Lisboa
Júlio César Knoll
Júlio César Machado Ferreira de Melo
Leopoldo Augusto Bruggemann
Luiz Antônio Zanini Fornerolli
Luiz César Schweitzer
Luiz Cézar Medeiros
Luiz Felipe Siegert Schuch
Luiz Fernando Boller
Luiz Neri Oliveira de Souza
Luiz Zanelato
Marcos Fey Probst
Maria do Rocio Luz Santa Ritta
Newton Varella Júnior
Norival Acácio Engel
Odson Cardoso Filho
Osmar Nunes Júnior
Paulo Henrique Moritz M. da Silva
Paulo Roberto Sartorato
Pedro Manoel Abreu
Raulino Jacó Brüning
Rejane Andersen
Ricardo José Roesler
Ricardo Orofino da Luz Fontes
Roberto Lucas Pacheco
Robson Luz Varella
Rodolfo Cezar Ribeiro da Silva Tridapalli
Rogério Mariano do Nascimento
Rosane Portella Wolff
Rubens Schulz, Corregedor-Geral do Foro Extrajudicial
Salete Silva Sommariva
Salim Schead dos Santos
Sandro José Neis
Saul Steil
Sebastião César Evangelista
Selso de Oliveira
Sérgio Antônio Rizelo
Sérgio Izidoro Heil
Sérgio Roberto Baasch Luz
Sidney Eloy Dalabrida
Sílvio Dagoberto Orsatto
Soraya Nunes Lins
Tulio José Moura Pinheiro
Vera Lúcia Ferreira Copetti
Vilson Fontana
Volnei Celso Tomazini
 

Veja também: