Composição do Tribunal de Justiça - Ordem Alfabética
Desembargadores
Alexandre d'Ivanenko
Altamiro de Oliveira, 3º Vice-Presidente
Álvaro Luiz Pereira de Andrade
André Carvalho
André Luiz Dacol
Antonio do Rêgo Monteiro Rocha
Antônio Zoldan da Veiga
Ariovaldo Rogério Ribeiro da Silva
Artur Jenichen Filho
Carlos Adilson Silva, 2º Vice-Presidente
Carlos Alberto Civinski
Cid José Goulart Júnior
Cinthia Beatriz da Silva Bittencourt Schaefer
Cláudia Lambert de Faria
Cláudio Barreto Dutra
Denise de Souza Luiz Francoski
Denise Volpato
Dinart Francisco Machado
Ernani Guetten de Almeida
Fernando Carioni
Francisco José Rodrigues de Oliveira Neto
Gerson Cherem II
Getúlio Corrêa
Gilberto Gomes de Oliveira
Guilherme Nunes Born
Haidée Denise Grin
Helio David Vieira Figueira dos Santos
Hélio do Valle Pereira
Henry Goy Petry Junior, Corregedor-Geral da Justiça
Hildemar Meneguzzi de Carvalho
Jaime Machado Júnior
Jaime Ramos
Jairo Fernandes Gonçalves
Janice Goulart Garcia Ubialli
Jânio de Souza Machado
João Batista Góes Ulysséa
João Henrique Blasi
Joel Dias Figueira Júnior
Jorge Luis Costa Beber
Jorge Luiz de Borba
José Agenor de Aragão
José Antônio Torres Marques
José Carlos Carstens Köhler
José Everaldo Silva
Júlio César Knoll
Júlio César Machado Ferreira de Melo
Leopoldo Augusto Bruggemann
Luiz Antônio Zanini Fornerolli
Luiz César Schweitzer
Luiz Cézar Medeiros
Luiz Fernando Boller
Luiz Neri Oliveira de Souza
Luiz Zanelato
Marcus Tulio Sartorato
Maria do Rocio Luz Santa Ritta
Moacyr de Moraes Lima Filho, 1º Vice-Presidente
Newton Trisotto
Newton Varella Júnior
Norival Acácio Engel
Odson Cardoso Filho
Paulo Henrique Moritz M. da Silva
Paulo Ricardo Bruschi
Paulo Roberto Sartorato
Pedro Manoel Abreu
Raulino Jacó Brüning
Rejane Andersen
Ricardo José Roesler
Ricardo Orofino da Luz Fontes
Roberto Lucas Pacheco, Corregedor-Geral do Foro Extrajudicial
Robson Luz Varella
Rodolfo Cezar Ribeiro da Silva Tridapalli
Rodrigo Tolentino de Carvalho Collaço, Presidente
Rogério Mariano do Nascimento
Ronaldo Moritz Martins da Silva
Ronei Danielli
Rosane Portella Wolff
Rubens Schulz
Salete Silva Sommariva
Salim Schead dos Santos
Saul Steil
Sebastião César Evangelista
Selso de Oliveira
Sérgio Antônio Rizelo
Sérgio Izidoro Heil
Sérgio Roberto Baasch Luz
Sidney Eloy Dalabrida
Sônia Maria Schmitz
Soraya Nunes Lins
Stanley da Silva Braga
Tulio José Moura Pinheiro
Vera Lúcia Ferreira Copetti
Vilson Fontana
Volnei Celso Tomazini
 
Juízes de Direito de Segundo Grau
 
Bettina Maria Maresch de Moura
Carlos Roberto da Silva
José Maurício Lisboa 
Luiz Felipe Siegert Schuch

Veja também: